Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

MANITOBA BROOMBALL

2019 SR Mixed Provincials @ St.Claude, MB

Red Pool                                                                            Blue Pool

Gold Diggers                                                                     Tenby Stingers

Stallions                                                                             The Nomads

Nelson House                                                                    Dauphin Sinners

Saturday, March 2

1) 12:00                             Gold Diggers             4                  vs            0                  Stallions

2) 1:00                               The Nomads             0                  vs            3                  Tenby Stingers

3) 2:00                               Stallions                    1                  vs           0                   Nelson House

4) 3:00                               Dauphin Sinners       0                  vs           5                   Tenby Stingers

5) 4:00                               Gold Diggers             8                 vs            0                   Nelson House

6) 5:00                               The Nomads             1                 vs            2                   Dauphin Sinners

Sunday, March 3

7) 9:30                               2nd Red Stallions            1                       vs                2                 3rd Blue The Nomads

8) 10:30                              2nd Blue Dauphin           2                       vs               1                 3rd Red Nelson House

9) 11:30                              1st Blue Tenby                3       (OT)         vs               2                  W #7 (semi) Nomads

10) 12:30                           1st Red Gold Diggers      1     (OT)           vs              0                  W #8 (semi) Dauphin

11) 1:30                              L #7 Stallions                  7                      vs               2                   L #8 (consolation) Nelson House

12) 2:30                              L #9 Nomads                  2                      vs               0                   L #10 (B Gold) Dauphin

13) 3:30                              W #9 Tenby                    1     (OT)          vs               0                  W #10 (A Gold) Gold Diggers

0