Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

MANITOBA BROOMBALL

2020 Sr Mixed Provincial @ St.Claude, MB


Red Pool                                                                              Blue Pool

Gold Diggers                                                                        Tenby Stingers

Stallions                                                                                Dauphin Sinners

Nelson House                                                                       MB No Stars

Saturday, March 7

1) 11:00                              Gold Diggers              5                 vs              0                     Stallions

2) 12:00                              MB No Stars              2                 vs              9                     Tenby Stingers

3) 1:00                                Stallions                     6                 vs              1                      Nelson House

4) 2:00                                MB No Stars              0                 vs              5                      Dauphin Sinners

5) 3:00                                Gold Diggers             7                 vs             2                       Nelson House

6) 4:00                                Tenby Stingers          2                 vs             1                       (OT) Dauphin Sinners

7) 5:00                                2nd Red Stallions      6                 vs             1                       3rd Blue MB No Stars

8) 6:00                                2nd Blue Dauphin      6                 vs             2                      3rd Red Nelson House


Sunday, March 8

9) 10:00                              1st Blue Tenby Stingers   5       vs            1                          W #7 (semi) Stallions

10) 11:00                            1st Red Gold Diggers       2       vs            0                          W #8 (semi) Dauphin

11) 12:00                             L #7 MB No Stars           4        vs            0                          L #8 (consolation) Nelson House

12) 1:00                              L #9 Stallions                   3         vs            2                         L #10 (B Gold) Dauphin

13) 2:00                              W #9 Tenby                     2         vs           1                          (OT) W #10 (A Gold) Gold Diggers

0